Blood work


#1

Got my results. Seems my ohss isnt improving. Neutrophils Absolute went from 11512 to 11750. Carbon Dioxide is low. On a lighter note my estrogen is 2734 and hcg went from 130 to 576. We have our first ultrasound Dec 1. Hopefully all is well:pray: